Divisions:Arts and Sciences College,
Osteopathic Medicine College,
Extended Education Course/Programme,
Vocational Independence Course/Programme,
Architecture and Design School
+more
Divisions:Archaeology Department/Division,
Architecture Department/Division,
Human Relations Centre,
Semiotic Studies Centre,
Social Practices Centre
+more
Divisions:Business Development and Innovation Course/Programme,
Industrial Maintenance Course/Programme,
International Logistics Course/Programme,
Mechanical and Electronic Engineering Course/Programme
Divisions:Business Administration School,
Commercial, Industrial Art and Design School,
Education, Humanities and Sciences School,
Law School,
Sciences School
+more
Divisions:Continuing Education Department/Division,
Architecture, Art and Design Faculty,
Business Administration and Economics Faculty,
Engineering Faculty,
Humanities Faculty
+more
Divisions:Ukrainian-American Centre,
Language Preparation Centre,
Philosophy Department/Division,
Ukrainian-American Linguistics Centre,
Ukrainian-German Culture Centre
+more
Divisions:Computer Science Course/Programme,
Economics Institute,
Education Institute,
Health Sciences Institute,
Mathematics and Computer Science Institute
+more
Divisions:Electrical Engineering Faculty,
Biotechnology and Animal Husbandry Faculty,
Chemical Technology and Engineering Faculty,
Civil Engineering and Architecture Faculty,
Computer Science and Information Technology Faculty
+more
Divisions:Arts and Sciences College,
Education College,
Gladys A. Kelce College of Business College,
Technology College,
Graduate Studies Graduate School
Divisions:Business Administration College,
Engineering College,
Environmental and Marine Sciences and Technology College,
Fisheries Sciences College,
Humanities and Social Sciences College
+more
Divisions:Family Education and Female Research Centre,
Modern Education and Technology Centre,
Foreign Languages Department/Division,
Physical Education Department/Division,
Social Sciences Department/Division
+more
Divisions:Construction Faculty,
Electrical Engineering Faculty,
Mechanical Engineering Faculty,
Services, Technology and Design Faculty,
Economics and Law Institute
+more
Divisions:Administrative and Financial Sciences Faculty,
Architecture and Design Faculty,
Arts and Science Faculty,
Engineering Faculty,
Information Technology Faculty
+more
Divisions:Computer Science Faculty,
Economics and Management Faculty,
Information Technology and Systems Faculty,
Law Faculty,
Natural Sciences, Nanotechnology, and Radio Electronics Faculty
+more
Divisions:Computer Networks Course/Programme,
Embedded Systems Course/Programme,
Graduate Studies Course/Programme,
Industrial Automation Course/Programme,
Systems Analysis and Development Course/Programme
+more
Divisions:Computer Science Course/Programme,
Information Management Course/Programme,
Interior Design Course/Programme,
Japanese Culture Course/Programme,
New Media Art Course/Programme
Divisions:Architecture and Design Faculty,
Civil Engineering Faculty,
Economics and Management Faculty,
Humanities and Social Sciences Faculty,
Information Technologies Faculty
+more
Divisions:Industrial Training Centre,
Asia-Pacific International College,
Information and Business College,
International Education College,
Software College
+more
Divisions:Art and Design School,
Business and Technology School,
Continuing and Professional Studies School,
Graduate Studies School,
Liberal Arts School
Divisions:General Education Centre,
Accounting Information Department/Division,
Health Administration Department/Division,
Information Engineering and Informatics Department/Division,
Nursing Department/Division
+more
Divisions:Law and Politics School,
Management School,
International Business and Technology College,
International Education College,
Science College
+more
Divisions:Business and Finance Faculty,
Computer Science and Information Systems Faculty,
Modern Languages and Translation Faculty,
Multimedia and Creative Technology Faculty
Divisions:Finance - Accountancy and Business Administration Course/Programme,
Business Administration Department/Division,
Computer Graphics Department/Division,
Computer Science - Applications Developpment Department/Division,
Human Resources and Communication Department/Division
+more
Divisions:Foreign Language Centre,
General Education Centre,
Electrical and Computer Engineering College,
Engineering College,
Human Ecology College
+more
Divisions:Information Technology Centre,
Resource centre murree (RCM) Centre,
Women Research and Resource (WRRC) Centre,
Behavioral Sciences Department/Division,
Business Administration Department/Division
+more
Divisions:Digital and Performance Arts Centre,
Applied Science and Technology School,
Building Technology School,
Business School,
Contemporary Media School
+more
Divisions:General Education Centre,
Commerce and Management College,
Electrical and Computer Engineering College,
Engineering College,
Hospitality and Leisure College
Divisions:Animation Art and Design Course/Programme,
Culinary Arts Course/Programme,
Fashion Design Course/Programme,
Fashion Marketing Course/Programme,
Game Design and Programming Course/Programme
+more
Divisions:Broadcasting Course/Programme,
Culinary Arts Course/Programme,
Digital Media Production Course/Programme,
Fashion Design Course/Programme,
Game Art and Design Course/Programme
+more