Divisions:Nursing (EEnf) School,
Comprehensive Care Center for Children and Adolescents (CAIC) Centre,
Law (FaDir) Faculty,
Medicine (FaMed) Faculty,
Biological Sciences (ICB) Institute
+more
Divisions:Dentistry (ODO) Faculty,
Biomedical Studies (CBI) Centre,
Education and Humanities (CEH) Centre,
Production (CEPUERJ) Centre,
Social Sciences (CCS) Centre
+more
Divisions:Art Institute,
Economics and Management Institute,
Linguistics Institute,
Mechanical Engineering Institute,
Power Engineering and Computer Science Institute
+more
Divisions:Open and Distance Learning Department/Division,
Applied Medical Sciences Faculty,
Business and Arts Faculty,
Education Faculty,
Technology and Sciences Faculty
Divisions:Communication Design Course/Programme,
Cultural and Artistic Education Course/Programme,
Jazz and Modern Music Course/Programme,
Performing Arts Course/Programme,
Postgraduate Course/Programme
Divisions:Business Department/Division,
Christian Studies Department/Division,
History and Political Science Department/Division,
Human Behavior Department/Division,
Humanities Department/Division
+more
Divisions:Electrical and Electronical Engineering Department/Division,
Materials and Life Sciences Department/Division,
Science and Engineering Department/Division,
Comprehensive Informatics Faculty,
Graduate Studies Graduate School
Divisions:Animation, Arts and Design Faculty,
Applied Health and Community Studies Faculty,
Applied Science and Technology Faculty,
Humanities and Social Sciences Faculty,
Business School
Divisions:Applied Sciences Faculty,
Arts and Culture Faculty,
Engineering Faculty,
Islamic Studies and Arabic Language Faculty,
Management and Commerce Faculty
+more
Divisions:Director and Producer Skills Studies Centre,
Cultural Studies and Sociology Department/Division,
Culture of the Family and Childhood Department/Division,
History of World Culture Department/Division,
Library and Information Department/Division
+more
Divisions:Civil Aviation and Customs Affairs Faculty,
Engineering and Economics Faculty,
Humanities Faculty,
Mechanical Engineering and Mechatronics Faculty,
Physical Education and Sport Faculty
+more
Divisions:Applied Technology Course/Programme,
Health Sciences Course/Programme,
Business, Math, Science and Technology Department/Division,
Nursing and Allied Health Department/Division
Divisions:Mass Communication Department/Division,
Multimedia Equipment Department/Division,
Audiovisual Equipement Faculty,
Economics and Management Institute,
Screen Arts Institute
+more
Divisions:Teacher Education Course/Programme,
Business Department/Division,
Fine Arts Department/Division,
Humanities and Social Sciences Department/Division,
Science and Technology Department/Division
Divisions:Art and Design College,
Bio-systems Engineering and Food Science College,
Business Management College,
Computer Science and Technology College,
Foreign Languages College
+more
Divisions:Architectural Design Course/Programme,
Architecture Course/Programme,
Cultural Management Course/Programme,
Development and Web Design Course/Programme,
Digital Photography Course/Programme
+more
Divisions:Administration and Information Systems Management Faculty,
Biotechnical Sciences Faculty,
Economics Faculty,
Education Faculty,
Law Faculty
+more
Divisions:Business and Management Faculty,
Marine Electronics and Control Systems Faculty,
Marine Engineering Faculty,
Natural Sciences, Social Sciences and Humanities Faculty,
Naval Architecture and Ocean Engineering Faculty
Divisions:Advanced Training for University Teachers Faculty,
Biotechnology Faculty,
Chemistry of Substances and Materials Faculty,
Distance Learning Faculty,
Economics and Management Faculty
+more
Divisions:Communication Networks, Switching Systems and Computer Engineering Faculty,
Communication Technology and Biomedical Electronics Faculty,
Economics and Management Faculty,
Humanities Faculty,
Information Systems and Technology Faculty
+more
Divisions:Animation Course/Programme,
Architecture and Urban Strategies Course/Programme,
Business Innovation Course/Programme,
Fashion Business and Design Course/Programme,
Graphic Communication and Media Strategy Course/Programme
+more
Divisions:Pre-University Training and Education of Foreign Students Centre,
Ecologically Safe Development of Large Regions - the Volga Basin Department/Division,
Engineering Faculty,
Architecture and Urban Development Institute,
Arts and Humanities Institute
+more